SRIN <>
Not available · China · Class B
No IMO
MMSI 412552063
activeCurrent position
updated 31 days agoIdentity & particulars
- Name
- SRIN <>
- IMO number
- —
- MMSI
- 412552063
- Call sign
- —
- Flag
- 🇨🇳 China
- Vessel type
- Not available
- Gross tonnage
- —
- Deadweight (DWT)
- —
- Length overall
- —
- Beam
- —
- Year built
- —
- Builder
- —
- Registered owner
- —
- Operator
- —
Particulars are enriched from public sources as they become available. Position & identity are derived live from AIS.
Frequently asked questions
- Where is SRIN <> now?
- SRIN <> (MMSI 412552063) was last detected in the Caribbean Sea at 12.0512° N, 61.7509° W, making 0.0 knots — 31 days ago. Seadar tracks SRIN <> live and free using AIS, with no paywall on position or identity.
- What kind of ship is SRIN <>?
- SRIN <> is a not available sailing under the flag of China.
- Has SRIN <> been detained or sanctioned?
- No detentions or sanctions for SRIN <> appear in the public sources Seadar tracks (USCG PSIX inspections and the OFAC SDN list).
Similar not availables
- FLIPPERNot available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 257157540
- SEGLA 46Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 109010328
- NESBAKK BUOY 5Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 941539141
- SH3Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 109080561
- SAGA P 1Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 109080449
- SJOVAER NR 3Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 109080485