WINDWALKER
Not available · United States of America · Class B
No IMO
MMSI 367350910
activeCurrent position
updated 36 days agoIdentity & particulars
- Name
- WINDWALKER
- IMO number
- —
- MMSI
- 367350910
- Call sign
- —
- Flag
- 🇺🇸 United States of America
- Vessel type
- Not available
- Gross tonnage
- —
- Deadweight (DWT)
- —
- Length overall
- 13 m
- Beam
- 4 m
- Year built
- —
- Builder
- —
- Registered owner
- —
- Operator
- —
Particulars are enriched from public sources as they become available. Position & identity are derived live from AIS.
Frequently asked questions
- Where is WINDWALKER now?
- WINDWALKER (MMSI 367350910) was last detected in the North Pacific Ocean at 47.6483° N, 122.3461° E, making 0.1 knots — 36 days ago. Seadar tracks WINDWALKER live and free using AIS, with no paywall on position or identity.
- What kind of ship is WINDWALKER?
- WINDWALKER is a not available sailing under the flag of United States of America. The vessel is 13 m long with a beam of 4 m.
- Has WINDWALKER been detained or sanctioned?
- No detentions or sanctions for WINDWALKER appear in the public sources Seadar tracks (USCG PSIX inspections and the OFAC SDN list).
Similar not availables
- NORSOL 1 69Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 109050901
- STEEL PULSENot available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 257725410
- AKSEL JOHAN BO 50 SNot available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 109050542
- PLUDURAS INot available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 941279001
- PLUDURAS XIINot available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 941279012
- NESBAKK BUOY 6 89Not available · Class B8 min agoMMSI 941654235