EAGLE
Not available · United States of America · Class B
No IMO
MMSI 367049290
activeCurrent position
updated 18 days agoIdentity & particulars
- Name
- EAGLE
- IMO number
- —
- MMSI
- 367049290
- Call sign
- —
- Flag
- 🇺🇸 United States of America
- Vessel type
- Not available
- Gross tonnage
- —
- Deadweight (DWT)
- —
- Length overall
- —
- Beam
- —
- Year built
- —
- Builder
- —
- Registered owner
- —
- Operator
- —
Particulars are enriched from public sources as they become available. Position & identity are derived live from AIS.
Frequently asked questions
- Where is EAGLE now?
- EAGLE (MMSI 367049290) was last detected in the North Pacific Ocean at 41.6872° N, 70.6355° W, making 5.5 knots — 18 days ago. Seadar tracks EAGLE live and free using AIS, with no paywall on position or identity.
- What kind of ship is EAGLE?
- EAGLE is a not available sailing under the flag of United States of America.
- Has EAGLE been detained or sanctioned?
- No detentions or sanctions for EAGLE appear in the public sources Seadar tracks (USCG PSIX inspections and the OFAC SDN list).
Similar not availables
- ONWASHENZHENNot available · Class B1 min agoIMO 987654321
- NESBAKK BUOY 4 97Not available · Class B1 min agoMMSI 259123456
- FLIPPERNot available · Class B1 min agoMMSI 257157540
- SEGLA 60Not available · Class B1 min agoMMSI 109010328
- NESBAKK BUOY 5Not available · Class B1 min agoMMSI 941539141
- SH3Not available · Class B1 min agoMMSI 109080561