ALOHA4
Not available · Panama · Class B
No IMO
MMSI 352005140
activeCurrent position
updated 17 days agoIdentity & particulars
- Name
- ALOHA4
- IMO number
- —
- MMSI
- 352005140
- Call sign
- —
- Flag
- 🇵🇦 Panama
- Vessel type
- Not available
- Gross tonnage
- —
- Deadweight (DWT)
- —
- Length overall
- —
- Beam
- —
- Year built
- —
- Builder
- —
- Registered owner
- —
- Operator
- —
Particulars are enriched from public sources as they become available. Position & identity are derived live from AIS.
Frequently asked questions
- Where is ALOHA4 now?
- ALOHA4 (MMSI 352005140) was last detected in the North Pacific Ocean at 8.9697° N, 79.5267° W, making 0.0 knots — 17 days ago. Seadar tracks ALOHA4 live and free using AIS, with no paywall on position or identity.
- What kind of ship is ALOHA4?
- ALOHA4 is a not available sailing under the flag of Panama.
- Has ALOHA4 been detained or sanctioned?
- No detentions or sanctions for ALOHA4 appear in the public sources Seadar tracks (USCG PSIX inspections and the OFAC SDN list).
Similar not availables
- SH3Not available · Class B7 min agoMMSI 109080561
- ANNE RENATE BOUYNot available · Class B7 min agoMMSI 109080366
- SAGA P 1Not available · Class B7 min agoMMSI 109080449
- RIKARDSONNot available · Class B7 min agoMMSI 109080332
- HAUGE JR BOUY 18Not available · Class B7 min agoMMSI 109080404
- ROLVSOYHAV 5Not available · Class B7 min agoMMSI 109080429